Lista esami di Livello

Nome PlayerData NascitaCittàVecchio GRADOData EsameNuovo GRADOVideoClip
Giacomo
Moro
13/05/78Montebelluna
(TV)
5° Amatore
16/09/2013
14/07/143° Dan
Giorgio
Mascherpa
18/09/86Torinonessuno28/08/13Principiante
Simone
Capurro
24/06/77Genova 5° Amatore
14/02/2014
23/01/151° Dan
 Yuri
Candelù
29/06/92Montebelluna
(TV)
 Principiante
01/09/2013
25/10/135° Amatore
Alessandro
Fracasso
28/03/91Montebelluna
(TV)
 nessuno01/09/13Principiante
Alberto
Poloni
10/09/94Montebelluna
(TV)
 nessuno02/09/13Principiante
Nicolò
Rossetto
30/12/92Treviso5° Amatore
11/04/2016
10/09/163° Dan
 Domenica
Armando
30/12/92 Rivello
(PZ)
nessuno25/05/14Principiante
 Dario
Patti
23/04/89Favara
(AG)
nessuno25/05/14Principiante
Michael Claudio
Malerba
18/07/88Arco
(TN)
1° Dan
20/07/2014
20/10/142° Dan
Mark Anthony
Avila
07/05/97BariPrincipiante
22/09/2014
25/10/145° Amatore
Gianluca
Manalo
02/08/02BariNessuno26/10/14Principiante
Jonas
Sajagon
26/11/95BariNessuno09/11/14Principiante
Christian
Villapando
14/07/96Bari3° Amatore
08/01/2015
13/09/154° Dan
Gabriel
Adriani
01/04/92MilanoPrincipiante
09/02/2015
28/02/155° Amatore
Simone
Cicchetti
19/05/90BolognaNessuno24/02/15Principiante
Pasqualino
Amendolara
Riva del Garda
(TN)
Principiante
03/05/2015
19/05/155° Amatore
Matteo
Balducci
02/12/00RomaNessuno24/05/15Principiante
John Paolo
Silva
01/12/94Bari3° Dan
16/10/2014
02/06/154° Dan
Matteo
Santoni
06/02/01Milano1° Amatore
05/09/2015
21/09/152° Amatore
Bruno
Zenone
Joshua
Cavion
08/03/91Schio
(VI)
3° Dan
11/03/2016
22/05/164° Dan
Fabio
Boschetti
08/03/91Schio
(VI)
Principiante
02/11/15
30/05/165° Amatore
Gabriele
Boggio
27/07/95Torino24/04/165° Amatore
Giuseppe
Comparone
20/01/96Pesaro24/04/165° Amatore
Filippo
Ceccarelli
Pesaro24/04/165° Amatore
Carlo
Candido
Todesco
20/01/96Torino24/04/165° Amatore
Tommaso
Failla
05/08/95Varese5° Amatore
24/04/2016
24/04/163° Dan
Marco
Rabbachin
29/01/86Vigevano24/04/165° Amatore
Luca
Spataro
10/04/90Catania24/04/165° Amatore
Edoardo
Nessi
25/12/91Cagliari5° Amatore22/05/163° Dan
Lorenzo
Lungo
15/06/94Torino08/07/16
Principiante
Mattia
Fortunati
05/05/90Roma2° Amatore
14/01/17
29/01/175° Amatore
Niccolò
Cornacchia
31/01/01Varese1° Amatore
28/03/16
19/03/172° Amatore
Riccardo
Basaglia
25/04/89Castel D'Ario (MN)16/05/17Principiante
Samuele
Gargani
08/10/83Pisa1° Amatore
05/06/17
28/06/172° Amatore
Francesco
Suergiu
03/12/96Soleminis12/01/18Principiante
Marco
Cantoro
14/03/86Trieste05/05/18Principiante
Giulia
Pallanti
12/10/90Padova20/07/18Principiante